Jul 20
Purple Zain, Startakit, Attachment Theory
Free entry
Jul 21
King Parrot
w/ Apocalyptic Annihilation, Choof, Swordfish Trombone
Jul 22
MOLLY ROCKET
'Syrup' Tour w/Looch & The Munch
Jul 23
Stormy-Lou 'Eggshells' stripped back release
w/ Aleksiah, Lucinda Grace - front bar - free entry
Jul 24
Josh Forner w/ Katy Adam
front bar - free entry
Jul 26
Sons of Zoku, Buddy J Francis, Sam Page
free entry
Jul 27
INCANTATION
"Tricennial of Blasphemy" Australian Tour
Jul 28
Oscar the Wild
'Unafraid' single launch w/ Blush & Stormy-Lou
Jul 29
CATALYST.
'Deep As The Skin' Single Launch
Jul 30
Rory Biddell w/ Ella Ion, Jack Green
front bar - free entry
Jul 31
Josh Forner w/ Andrew Healey
front bar - free entry
Aug 01
Cranker Comedy
Aug 02
No Head, Dandy Buzzkills, No Lemmin
free entry
Aug 03
Ecdysis, Those Left Behind, Storm The Crown
free entry
Aug 04
Bones & Jones
w/ Coldwave, Ella Ion
Aug 05
Bec Stevens
'Big Worry' Tour w/ Sick Visor (VIC) & Pity Lips
Aug 05
Mark Turner w/ guests
front bar - free entry
Aug 07
tom redwood w/ guests
front bar - free entry
Aug 09
Choosing Sides, Agapanther, Baby Teeth
free entry
Aug 10
THE MUNCH, WAR ROOM, NUCLEAR FAMILY
free entry
Aug 11
Headbore 'Chaos Unrelenting Tour'
w/ Flaming Wreckage, Remission, I Choose Violence, Endless Grey
Aug 12
Cheap-Skate 'Fly Away Tour'
w/ Lola, Pity Lips, Looch
Aug 13
Jump Over Fences w/ guests
front bar - free entry
Aug 14
tom redwood w/vic Conrad
free entry - front bar
Aug 15
cranker comedy
Aug 16
Maisie, pest control, tv therapy
free entry
Aug 17
steal capz 'grinder' single launch
w/ halftime oranges, loose units - free entry
Aug 18
alera 'cracks in the reflection room' tour
w/ headwreck, wolf & chain, rogue half
Aug 19
puree, indiago, stormy-lou
Aug 20
Emily grace w/ rainy Madeline
front bar - free entry
Aug 21
tom redwood w/Adam Geoffrey Cole
Aug 23
lily rose, looch, free drinks (the band)
free entry
Aug 24
not for humans, Wingfield, mellow yellow
free entry
Aug 25
dear Seattle
'nothing's stopping me now' tour w/ deadshowws // SOLD OUT
Aug 26
openfire
w/ the max headroom, Janine's favourite
Aug 27
Aaron Thomas
front bar - free entry
Aug 28
tom redwood w/sasha Conrad
front bar - free entry
Aug 30
the bitter ends, velvet void, swainsona
free entry
Aug 31
townhouse, stripes, Newgate crowd
free entry
Sep 01
sons of zoku, astro elevator, Maisie, violet harlot
Sep 02
loser
'stadium dreams on a bedroom budget' ep launch w/ Molly rocket, looch
Sep 03
Dieter Horvat
front bar - free entry
Sep 04
quebec echo w/grace mensforth
front bar - free entry
Sep 05
cranker comedy
Sep 06
simple pleasures, sweet 16, halftime oranges
free entry
Sep 07
the Genevieves, Wakefield, flunker
free entry
Sep 08
papa m (USA) w/ a broken sail, Elizabeth prophet
Sep 09
cry club
'spite will save me' album tour w/eaglemont
Sep 10
bear phase w/ keeskea (solo), Blake ashlin
front bar - free entry
Sep 11
quebec echo w/eyrie
front bar - free entry
Sep 13
toob scoots, witch hunt, the munch
free entry
Sep 14
burning bridges, bitchspawn, moshpit girlfriend
free entry
Sep 15
coldwave
'no conflict' tour w/ gush, blush
Sep 16
international talk like a pirate day
featuring captain hellfire and the wretched brethren, the Finns, TV therapy
Sep 17
atlvs, darkmatter
shadow dancer tour w/ relapse, exhuminator
Sep 18
quebec echo w/perfect 50
front bar - free entry
Sep 19
cranker comedy
Sep 20
nonnie, church moms, the Genevieves
free entry
Sep 21
The Cultured Pigeons, Pirate Cowboy, Lizard People
free entry
Sep 22
sleep talk, raccoon city, energy angel
free entry
Sep 23
lucid planet & khan
w/ oko, new life odyssey
Sep 24
grace mensforth w/guests
front bar - free entry
Sep 25
quebec echo w/ ella ion
front bar - free entry
Sep 27
mellow yellow, Maisie, pirate cowboy
free entry
Sep 28
struth!, checked out, sun sponges
free entry
Sep 29
the yellow wallpaper
single launch w/ sons of zoku, mum's favourite
Sep 30
cinderblock
w/ chop, slayerorgana, shuriken cell, trungllion horse power
Oct 01
between you and me
shit yeah aus tour w/ grenade jumper, besties
Oct 02
day for Caroline w/ Sofia menguita
front bar - free entry
Oct 03
cranker comedy
Oct 04
pity lips 'cellular' single launch
w/ Hubris, spiral turns // free entry
Oct 05
SIGNV/S
w/ blood on my hands, scratch lines
Oct 06
no warning (USA)
w/ iron mind (Melb), winners circle, bolt cutter
Oct 07
lazy ghost (NSW)
w/ stormy-lou, Maisie
Oct 08
Alana jagt w/ grim Fawkner
front bar - free entry
Oct 09
Day For Caroline w/ grace mensforth
front bar - free entry
Oct 11
The Screaming Jets
exclusive triple m show
Oct 12
TBC
Oct 13
c.o.f.f.i.n. (NSW)
'Australia stops' album tour w/ Juliette seizure and the tremor dolls, dark daze
Oct 14
punk thrash fest w/ pizza death (vic), hidden intent
w/ 9 foot super soldier (wa), electric sex pants, vomit bomb (qld), broken loose, steal capz
Oct 15
MJ Turner w/guests
front bar - free entry
Oct 15
TBC
front bar - free entry
Oct 16
Day for Caroline w/ Maisie B
front bar - free entry
Oct 17
Cranker Comedy
Oct 18
Mäcey, Sugar Tongue, Jongo Bones & the Barefoot Bandits
free entry
Oct 19
Smokeys Band, Big Sloe, The Genevieves
free entry
Oct 20
Street Legal
'Modern Ruins' Tour w/ The Maggie Pills (Melb) & Purée
Oct 21
Divers (Melb)
Economy Class Tour w/ Molly Rocket & Tapleys Hill
Oct 22
Aaron Thomas w/ guests
front bar - free entry
Oct 23
Day For Caroline w/ Finn
front bar - free entry
Oct 25
The Birds Are Spies, Homecourt, The Munch
free entry
Oct 26
Checked Out, The Bitter Ends, Jon Ann
free entry
Oct 27
Loopole
w/ Did Wesz, The Dainty Morsels
Oct 28
Holurween - free show
w/ Holur, I Choose Violence, Bifurcation, Ekosa, Numen Noctis, The Worm
Oct 29
Rhys Jensen w/ Will Everest
front bar - free entry
Oct 30
Day For Caroline w/ Overdue Fiction
front bar - free entry
Nov 01
The Genevieves, The Munch, The War Room
free entry
Nov 02
The Fuss, Fair Call, Gallery One
free entry
Nov 03
Blood On My Hands (VIC) & END IT ALL (WA)
w/ Chrome Cage, Tunnel Vision, Devoidance
Nov 04
Dozer (SWE)
w/ Emergency Rule, Rocky's Pride & Joy
Nov 05
Tim Shephard w/ Cooper Vos
front bar - free entry
Nov 06
Effie w/ Eugene the City
front bar - free entry
Nov 07
cranker comedy
Nov 08
H3idrun, The Escape Pods, The Dainty Morsels
free entry
Nov 09
Pulley (USA)
w/ Wiseheimer, Thrashboard
Nov 10
Press Club (VIC)
w/ Loser, Placement
Nov 11
No Hat No Play Festival
w/ Pest Control, Puree, Ebony Emili, Mum Thinks Blue, Busseys, Glowing
Nov 12
Jawgee, Ben, Seb & Charlie, Looch (acoustic)
front bar - free entry
Nov 13
Effie w/ Elizabeth Ruyi
front bar - free entry
Nov 15
Connections, KIN, Curly Hollow
free entry
Nov 16
Sick Visor, Pity Lips, Babyteeth
free entry
Nov 17
Apes of the State (USA) & Pigeon Pit (USA)
w/ The Peanut Butter Crack Babies
Nov 18
Vermantics
w/ Wakefield, Openfire
Nov 19
Brendan Hill, Laura Brown (Church Moms), Dan Jenkins (St Judes)
front bar - free entry
Nov 20
Effie w/ Keeskea
front bar - free entry
Nov 21
Cranker Comedy
Nov 22
GBH (UK)
w/ Cull The Band & Perdition
Nov 23
No Action, The Genevieves, CHOP
free entry
Nov 24
Loose End
w/ Vermont, Agapanther, Throwaway
Nov 25
Shinto Katana
w/ Winnerz Circle, Cruel Intentions, Judged By Twelve, Bolt Cutter
Nov 26
Dieter Horvat, Miranda Bede, Ned Baulderstone
front bar - free entry
Nov 27
Effie w/ Sunspots
front bar - free entry
Nov 29
Killed By Cupid, Halfway Charlie, Sugar Tongue
free entry
Nov 30
Lickity Split, Flunker, Mantra
free entry
Dec 01
Electric Chair (USA)
w/ The Uglies, TGRX, Mortal Ambition, Stressed
Dec 02
Blue Lucy (EP Launch)
w/ The Kavs & Witch Hunt
Dec 03
Stu Daniels w/ Tuckshop (duo)
front bar - free entry
Dec 04
Los Palms
front bar - free entry
Dec 05
Cranker Comedy
Dec 06
Pash, Purée, Blush
free entry
Dec 07
CHOP, Violet Harlot, MartyMartz
free entry
Dec 08
Halftime Oranges, Steal Capz, Sacrificial Larynx
Dec 09
Quicksand (USA)
w/ Placement & Heinous Crimes
Dec 10
MJ Turner w/ guests
front bar - free entry
Dec 11
Los Palms
front bar - free entry
Dec 13
My Cherie, Sour Sob, The Genevieves
free entry
Dec 14
Hotmen, The Genevieves, Pity Lips
free entry
Dec 15
Honeybeam
w/ War Room & Cagefly
Dec 16
The FCKUPS (VIC)
w/ Perdition, Sniffin' Glue, POS
Dec 17
Metal Church
w/ Dirty Pagans & Firestorm
Dec 18
Los Palms
front bar - free entry
Dec 19
Cranker Comedy
Dec 20
Hell's Hoist, Looch, Violet Harlot
free entry
Dec 21
Devoidance, Stressed, Scratch Lines, Chapel Hill
free entry
Dec 22
Mum Thinks Blue
w/ Bermuda Bay, Purée
Dec 23
Cranker Christmas - free entry
w/ Colourblind, Molly Rocket, Coldwave, Pity Lips, Young Offenders, Nocturnal Animals, Sports Car, The Mondays, Blush, Soursob, Pest Control
Dec 24
The Biodegradable Bards
front bar - free entry
Dec 25
CLOSED
Dec 26
Lemmy Forever
free entry
Dec 27
Witch Spit, The Yellow Wallpaper, Maisie
free entry
Dec 28
TBC
Dec 29
Outsider
w/ Kin & Nowhere 2 Run
Dec 30
Miruthan
w/ Sons of Erebus, Numen Noctis, Malheißt
Dec 31
CLOSED
Jan 01
CLOSED
Jan 02
CLOSED
Jan 03
Gallery One, Mr. Industry, The Genevieves
free entry
Jan 04
Stokes, Mum's Favourite, Antics Roadshow
free entry
Jan 05
Throwaway
'Counterfeit Hypocrite' single launch w/ Larsen, Pelvis, Tapleys Hill
Jan 06
Smoke No Fire
'Nobody' single launch w/ Mänträ, The Volume
Jan 07
Angie Starr, Scott Toner, Janey Moon
front bar - free entry
Jan 08
Stephi w/ My Cherie
front bar - free entry
Jan 10
Velvet Void, Normal Behaviour, Pelvis
free entry
Jan 11
Trick Shot, Space Coyote, Dressed To Kill
free entry
Jan 12
The Mondays
'Live Like This' EP launch w/ Effie & Ebony Emili
Jan 13
2pm matinee show Scratch Lines, Bifurcation, Custodian (free show) // 9pm show Pimpin' Horus (FINAL SHOW)
w/ Twitch
Jan 14
Bianca Feher w/ Emily Grace & Sash
front bar - free entry
Jan 15
Stephi w/ Short Snarl
front bar - free entry
Jan 16
Cranker Comedy
Jan 17
Birds Are Spies, The Slow Light, Cliff Racer
free entry
Jan 18
Halftime Oranges, Badland Caravan, Witchhunt
free entry
Jan 19
The World At A Glance
Album tour with Raccoon City & Nuclear Family
Jan 20
Bitchspawn
'end credits' single launch w/ Witch Spit, Church Moms, TV Therapy
Jan 21
Rhys Jensen w/ Aden Quinn
front bar - free entry
Jan 22
Stephi w/ Ronan & Kev
front bar - free entry
Jan 24
Lemmings, Pelvis, Nonnie
free entry
Jan 25
00_
'Bathwater Baby' tour with War Room, Swapmeet
Jan 26
Vex (NSW)
with Grip Down (NSW), KIN, Endless Grey
Jan 27
The Hard Aches // SOLD OUT
with Lande Hekt (UK) & Stabbitha and the Knifey Wifeys
Jan 28
The Hard Aches // SOLD OUT
with Lande Hekt (UK)
Jan 29
Stephi w/ Ella Ion
front bar - free entry
Jan 31
Fading Eclipse, Ouroboric, Soul Bird
free entry
Feb 01
Greenly Beach, Antics Roadshow, Curly Hollows
free entry
Feb 02
East Av3
'Daytrip to the Nighttrap' tour with special guests Samuelson
Feb 03
Alt.
'silence is violence' tour with Patient Sixty-Seven, A Swift Farewell, Belle Haven
Feb 04
Aaron Thomas w/ guests
front bar - free entry
Feb 05
Ebony Emili w/ guests
front bar - free entry
Feb 06
Cranker Comedy
Feb 07
Jayne Doe, Witch Hunt, Jongo Bones & the Barefoot Bandits
free entry
Feb 08
The Moving Stills
'Wabi Sabi' album tour with Sunsick Daisy
Feb 09
Ricky Albeck & the Belair Line Band
w/ The Condos & Mortal Ambition
Feb 10
The Velvet Club
special guests to be announced
Feb 11
Alieysha w/ Emily Grace, Elizabeth Ruyi
front bar - free entry
Feb 12
Ebony Emili w/ guests
front bar - free entry
Feb 14
Fair Call, Looch, Jayne Doe
free entry
Feb 15
Mantra, Hello Enemy, KIOS
free entry
Feb 16
It's Not A Phase! Still Not Okay
Feb 17
I Can't Believe It's Not Weezer
Feb 18
Daniel Thomas w/ Brendon Hill, Daniel Jenkins
front bar - free entry
Feb 19
Ebony Emili w/ Kurralta Park
front bar - free entry
Feb 20
Cranker Comedy
Feb 21
The Birds Are Spies, Badland Caravan, Satin Sun
free entry
Feb 22
The Back Yarders, Soursob Bob, Chickensalt
Feb 23
I Can't Believe It's Not Foo Fighters
Feb 24
Sundowner, Jaguar God, Scratch Lines
Feb 25
live music in front bar
free entry
Feb 26
Ebony Emili w/ Dan Holland
front bar - free entry
Feb 28
Barefoot Spacemen, Velvet Void, Maisie
free entry
Feb 29
Realm of Thorns "Merch n Mingle"
free entry
Mar 01
Good Sniff
'Doing Bad For Good' tour w/ Ded Wesz, Looch
Mar 02
Halftime Oranges, TV Therapy, Space Coyote
free entry
Mar 03
Mournful Congregation
with Faceless Burial (VIC) & Sharp Shooter
Mar 04
Todd Fogarty w/ Georgia Nielsen
front bar - free entry
Mar 05
Cam Cole (UK)
with special guest Ruben Reeves
Mar 06
Ekosa, Slowpeth, Kuiper
free entry
Mar 07
It's Not A Phase! Presents: American Idiot
Mar 08
Minami Deutsch (JPN)
with Thunder Speaks, Night Rites, Sons of Zoku
Mar 09
Yours Truly (NSW)
Call My Name Tour w/ Bec Stevens, Nocturnal Animals
Mar 10
Sanguisugabogg (US) + Disentomb (QLD) // SOLD OUT
with Algor Mortis (VIC) & Bifurcation
Mar 11
Todd Fogarty w/ Basty H
front bar - free entry
Mar 13
Jackulson, Swap Meet, War Room
free entry
Mar 14
Darcy James Cheatle, The Genevieves, Destinezia
free entry
Mar 15
The Munch
'No Supine' album launch with Basty Band, Hagol, Swapmeet
Mar 16
Flip Side Fest
with Kitchen Witch, Rocky's Pride & Joy, Pest Control, Stripes
Mar 17
Stevie Georgia w/ Ukelele Dream Girl
front bar - free entry
Mar 18
Todd Fogarty w/ Nina McCann
front bar - free entry
Mar 19
Cranker Comedy
Mar 20
L.R. Marsh, Danger Dolphins, Craig Atkins
free entry
Mar 21
No Pressure (USA)
Mar 22
Velvet Trip
'Harmony Blooms' tour with Druid Fluids, Purée
Mar 23
The Ascended
Wrath of the Ronin Tour w/ Headbore, Storm The Crown
Mar 24
Mortiis (NORWAY)
Født til å herske (Born to rule) Tour with guests Eyes More Skulls Than Eyes & Euphorbia
Mar 25
Todd Fogarty w/ PBCBs (acoustic) + b3ncrr
front bar - free entry
Mar 27
Satin Sun, The Hazys, The Fuss
free entry
Mar 28
My Chérie, Cherry Daisies, Lost Woods
free entry
Mar 29
Winterbourne
with Ella Ion
Mar 30
HEAT, Chrome Cage, No Peace, Bolt Cutter, Rend
Mar 31
Brant Bjork Trio (USA)
w/ Full Tone Generator
Apr 01
Velvet Moth
front bar - free entry
Apr 02
Cranker Comedy
Apr 03
The Genevieves, Pest Control, Maiden Name
free entry
Apr 04
Halftime Oranges, Jayne Doe, Hazy Daze
free entry
Apr 05
Stumps
w/ The Tullamarines, Raave Tapes
Apr 06
Sines Album Launch
w/ Connections, Shadow Monarchy
Apr 07
Bianca Feher w/ Sofia Menguita
front bar - free entry
Apr 08
Velvet Moth
front bar - free entry
Apr 09
beers
free entry
Apr 10
Choosing Sides, Dandy Buzzkills, The Genevieves
Apr 11
Codeine (USA)
w/ A Broken Sail
Apr 12
A Ghost Orchestra, Hammer, Thrashboard
w/ Hammer, Thrashboard
Apr 13
Stimpies
w/ Pool Toy, Stellar
Apr 14
Ashton Fraser
front bar - free entry
Apr 15
Velvet Moth
front bar - free entry
Apr 16
Cranker Comedy
Apr 17
Fragile Animals, Normal Behaviour, Council Grounds
free entry
Apr 18
Kazaran, Connections, Final Mourning
free entry
Apr 19
Jacob Fitzgerald & The Electric City
Apr 20
El Colosso, Emergency Rule, Bitchspawn
Apr 21
MJ Turner & guests
front bar - free entry
Apr 22
Velvet Moth
front bar - free entry
Apr 23
OPEN
Apr 24
Elephant Orgy, Future Forest, Abolished
free entry
Apr 25
The Hazys, Mum Thinks Blue, St. Loki
free entry
Apr 26
Sienna Skies // SOLD OUT SHOW
'Only Change Is Permanent' Ep tour w/ No Home, Harroway, Relapse, Catalyst
Apr 27
Sabbath Sessions II
feat. Kitchen Witch, Neon Goblin (VIC), Pelvis, Road Wings, Jongo Bones & the Barefoot Bandits, Those Magnificent Screaming Bastards
Apr 28
Bjéar w/ Wake In Fright, Frank Henry
front bar - free entry
Apr 29
Velvet Moth
front bar - free entry
Apr 30
open
May 01
Swapmeet, Junk Harmony, Keeskea
front bar - free entry
May 02
Fastlove, The Bitter Ends, The Dandy Buzzkills
free entry
May 03
The Lizards, The 745, King Jeff & The How Are Yous
May 04
The Go Set
Drink To The Night with The Packets, Sweet Blues, Mannequin Death Squad, Kyle Landman
May 05
Dieter Horvat w/ guests
front bar - free entry
May 06
Brave Mistakes w/ Sweeney
front bar - free entry
May 07
Cranker Comedy
May 08
Chey Jordan, The Mondays, Hey Harriett
free entry
May 09
The Escape Pods, St Loki, Web-Heads
free entry
May 10
The Bleeding Venom Tour
with Nicholas Cage Fighter, Deprivation, Headbore, I Choose Violence
May 11
Splinter, Devoidance, Skorn, Feel The Pain, Stressed
Steel City Terror in Adelaide
May 12
Grace Mensforth w/ Aisha Winter
front bar - free entry
May 13
Brave Mistakes w/ Blood Plastic
front bar - free entry
May 14
beer, darts, pool
May 15
Full Cream, Innate, Townhouse
free entry
May 16
Vilify
Fever Dream Tour w/ St. Sinner, Kin, Stabbitha and the Knifey Wifeys
May 17
Extremity Unleashed! w/ Omnium, Putrescent Seepage, Ecdysis
May 18
Doris, Swapmeet, War Room
May 19
Get Folked Punk
front bar - free entry
May 20
Brave Mistakes w/ Eat Paint
front bar - free entry
May 21
Cranker Comedy
May 22
Day For Caroline, Cagefly, Stripes
free entry
May 23
Knight Over Day, Halfway Charlie, Mantra
free entry
May 24
Lune w/ Patient Sixty Seven, Written By Wolves
'The Change Around Us & The Change In You' Live Across Australia
May 25
Nocturnal Animals w/ Pucker Up (QLD), Free Drinks (the Band), Newgate Crowd
single launch
May 26
Bjear w/ guests
front bar - free entry
May 27
Brave Mistakes w/ Jess Johns
front bar - free entry
May 28
Beer, Pool, Darts, Pinball
May 29
Hell's Hoist, Looch, Hofman & The Cosmonauts
free entry
May 30
Kaleidoscopic Kumquats, Jayne Doe, Badland Caravan
free entry
May 31
Belvedere (CAN), w/ The Decline
Jun 01
Sugar Tongue (EP Launch), Choosing Sides, Satin Sun
PSYCHEDELICATE EP LAUNCH
Jun 02
River Bigby
front bar - free entry
Jun 03
Dieter Horvat w/ Jade & Jack
front bar - free entry
Jun 04
Cranker Comedy
Jun 05
Hepé Mateh, Effie, Dainty Morsels
free entry
Jun 06
Twine w/ Freezer (NSW) & Gallery One
Jun 07
February Clouds, Jon Ann, Hofmann and the Cosmonauts
Jun 08
Cranker June Jamboree
Jun 09
Kevin Devine (USA) w/ Jimmy Kyle
Jun 10
Dieter Horvat w/ Bede & Gilly
front bar - free entry
Jun 11
finest stouts, ales and ports
Jun 12
Lemmings, Freegolf, Raccoon City
free entry
Jun 13
Andy Golledge, Caitlin Harnett & The Pony Boys, Junk Harmony
Young, Dumb & Wild Album Tour
Jun 14
Thunder Fox, Mums Favourite, Evening News
The Best Tour 2024
Jun 15
Crocodylus, DUST, Twine, Gallery One
Rad Presents Vol 2
Jun 16
Emily Grace w/ guests
front bar - free entry
Jun 17
Dieter Horvat w/ Rory Biddell
front bar - free entry
Jun 18
Cranker Comedy
Jun 19
Swainsona, Jayne Doe, Townhouse
free entry
Jun 20
Alain Johannes
with special guests OKO
Jun 21
Willowbank Grove, Sunsick Daisy, Normal Behaviour
Jun 22
Threshold, Cruel Intentions, Putrescent Seepage, Chrome Cage, Forewarned
Jun 23
Neneh + Zayd, Stephi, Emily Grace
front bar - free entry
Jun 24
Dieter Horvat w/ Nick West
front bar - free entry
Jun 25
pool, darts, beer, ouzo
Jun 26
Satin Sun, Sycamore, The Fuss
free entry
Jun 27
Neoteric, St Loki, All The King's Men
free entry
Jun 28
Dust Collection w/ Green Circles
Jun 29
Rat Tamango, Apollo Lane, The Kavs
Jun 30
Chris Callisto w/ guests
front bar - free entry
Jul 01
Stripes
front bar - free entry
Jul 02
Cranker Comedy
Jul 03
TBA
Jul 04
Final Mourning, Dearest Helpless, Shadow Monarchy
free entry
Jul 05
Bones & Jones w/ Ella Ion
Jul 06
Purple - Stone Temple Pilots Tribute
Jul 07
Grace Mensforth w/ Aisha Winter
front bar - free entry